Grille Horaires 23-24

HEURE Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
08:30
Rando
08:30 - 17:00
09:00
GYM tonique
09:00 - 10:00
Camille BERNADOY
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Nadia ZEMB
GYM tonique
09:00 - 10:00
Nadia ZEMB
Body Gym
09:00 - 10:00
Caroline BERARD
Gym Dos
09:00 - 10:00
Philippe CASADEI
Stretching
09:00 - 10:00
Jérémy PELAT
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Camille BERNADOY
09:30
GYM Séniors
09:30 - 10:30
Jérémy PELAT
10:00
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Camille BERNADOY
GYM tonique
10:00 - 11:00
Nadia ZEMB
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Nadia ZEMB
Marche Nordique
10:00 - 12:00
Caroline BERARD
Body Zen
10:00 - 11:00
Caroline BERARD
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Philippe CASADEI
Stretching
10:00 - 11:00
Jérémy PELAT
AquaGym – AquaTraining
10:00 - 10:45
Gwendoline ROGER
GYM Step
10:00 - 11:00
Camille BERNADOY
10:30
Stretching
10:30 - 11:30
Jérémy PELAT
10:45
AquaGym – AquaTraining
10:45 - 11:30
Gwendoline ROGER
11:00
Body Gym
11:00 - 12:00
Caroline BERARD
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Philippe CASADEI
GYM douce
11:00 - 12:00
Nadia ZEMB
Yoga
11:00 - 12:00
Philippe CASADEI
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Philippe CASADEI
Body sculpt
11:00 - 12:00
Camille BERNADOY
12:00
Body Gym
12:00 - 13:00
Caroline BERARD
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Philippe CASADEI
Body Gym
12:00 - 13:00
Caroline BERARD
Yoga
12:00 - 13:00
Philippe CASADEI
13:00
Zumba
13:00 - 14:00
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
Body Zen
13:00 - 14:00
Caroline BERARD
13:15
AQUAGYM
13:15 - 14:00
Tiago DA SILVA GAMEIRO
14:00
Gym Bien-être
14:00 - 15:00
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
16:00
AQUAGYM
16:00 - 16:45
Gwendoline ROGER
16:45
AQUAGYM
16:45 - 17:30
Gwendoline ROGER
AQUAGYM
16:45 - 17:30
Gwendoline ROGER
AQUAGYM
16:45 - 17:30
Gwendoline ROGER
17:30
Gym Bien-être
17:30 - 18:30
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
Stretching
17:30 - 18:30
Jérémy PELAT
18:00
Body Gym
18:00 - 19:00
Caroline BERARD
18:15
GYM tonique
18:15 - 19:15
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
18:30
Zumba
18:30 - 19:30
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
GYM tonique
18:30 - 19:30
Jérémy PELAT
19:00
Body Zen
19:00 - 20:00
Caroline BERARD
19:15
GYM tonique
19:15 - 20:15
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
19:30
GYM tonique
19:30 - 20:30
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Camille BERNADOY
20:00
Pilates
20:00 - 21:00
Philippe CASADEI
20:30
Gym Bien-être
20:30 - 21:30
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
Zumba
20:30 - 21:30
Jeanne TORRE PIVERT
21:00
Yoga
21:00 - 22:00
Philippe CASADEI
0
    0
    Mon panier
    Votre panier est videRetourner aux cours